Trophy Room

  • Type your search criteria in the search field below to filter your results. (eg. year, age group, name)
    YEARAge GroupBest & FairestBest & Fairest 2ndBest & Fairest 3rd
    201611s - Blue Caelan AddisJett EdwardsTom Falkingham
    201611s - MaroonKane RudyJehi EslerKaden Haldane
    201612s - Div 3Koby GrassRyan EmersonRyder Milne
    201613s - Div 2Ben GreenBlake HendersonRyan Menzel
    201613 GirlsLaura MeneillyLexxi AndersonSarah Bowden
    2016U14s - Div 1Matthew OrfordJayden CamenzuliZach Dalton
    2016U14s - Div 3Konnor Van OostveenBlake RudyMatthew Zuccolo
    201615s - Div 1Cameron deBruinNathan GavinKaia Hilderbrand
    201617s - Div 2Will McCallTim AscheRhys Brooks
    2016Youth GirlsAlly GrayTJ SturdyAlofa Cordtz
    201511s - BlueBrody Smith
    Brodie O'Callaghan
    Lochlan Clarke
    201511s - MaroonRyan EmersonLogan MilliganRyder Milne
    201512s - Div 1Caleb Van Oostveen
    Ryan Menzel
    Benjamin Green
    201512s - Div 3Max BloomJayme BrownMatthew Saunders
    201513s - Div 1Jaiden CamenzuliLachlan McLeodMatthew Orford
    201513s - Div 3Nathan KannemeyerStephane CoquetKonnor Van Oostveen
    201514s - Div 1Tot JokMarlyn Staunton
    Daniel Vela
    201515s - Div 3Thawatchai MuangsriJames Burr
    Cameron Swindle-Turpin
    201515s - Div 1Jack GlenMatt Ryan
    Darcy Jones &
    Tyler Yields
    201517s - Prem 1Joel SarloRhys Brooks &
    Nathan De Klerk
    Brodie Ymer
  • YEARPresidentVice PresidentSecretaryTreasurer
    2016Travis HamiltonRichard FoxSam GreenClaire Miles
    2016Travis HamiltonRichard FoxJoanne MatearikiStuart Fisher
    2015Travis HamiltonSteve WilsonJoanne MatearikiPenny Tielen
    2014Chris KomenPenny Tielen
    2012Chris Komen
    2011
    2010Steve MaloneySharon King
    2009Steve MaloneyPeter PapworthSharon KingNicole Alberni
    2008Steve MaloneyPeter PapworthSharon KingNicole Alberni
    2007Steve MaloneyPeter PapworthSharon KingNicole Alberni
    2006Andrew MuleySharon KingIan Wake
    2005Andrew MuleySharon KingIan Wake
    2004Andrew MuleyKath SymonsIan Wake
    2003Mick Roseby
    2002
    2001Russell HayesKath SymonsMike Higgins
  • YEARAge GroupCoaches AwardMost ConsistantMost Improved
    201611s - BlueNate Vandenbroeck Josh WellsToby Goswell
    201611s - MaroonHayden CawcuttBailey BroughamTyler Loomes
    201612s - Div 3Ronin Staunton &
    Brodie O'Callaghan
    Logan MilliganBrodie Smith
    201613s - Div 2Nathaniel De LorenzoJustin OchayaMatthew Saunders
    201613 GirlsTatiyana CarverBridie FinneganCate Zemunik
    201614s - Div 1Ryan PelusoJake ThomasJackson Luka
    201614s - Div 3Sage MiletoLachlan ShawAidan Hadwick-Guthrie
    201615s - Div 1Thawatchai MuangsriLachlan EastonWilliam Ellis
    201617s - Div 2Deame MuangrsiCallum McKenzieBrodie Weir
    2016Youth GirlsChloe MartenChloe TurnerEmma Malesza
    201511s - MaroonOscar Van BaardwykBen Smith
    201511s - BlueRonin StauntonAinsley Dunker
    201512s - Div 1n/aSamuel Kors & Cooper Clarke
    201512s - Div 3Ben RussellWill Fahey
    201513s - Div 1Thomas Grimsey-CarrBrody Guan
    201513s - Div 3Sam DownesBlake Rudy
    201514s - Div 1Oskar MilesKaia Hilderbrand
    201515s - Div 3Oskar MilesKaia Hilderbrand
    201515s - Div 1Lewis WellwoodWilliam Ellis
    201517s - Prem 1James HoeferAnthony Brkljacic